Perle PSFP-4GD-M2LC05 SFP Multi-Mode 2LC 4.25G 500M 850NM

  • Perle Systems
  • 15772177
  • 05059560
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$231.38
  • Ethernet 1000Base-LX Cabling
  • Supports Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 1.25Gbps
Perle SFP Optical Transceivers are interchangeable, compact media connectors and enable a single network device to connect to a wide variety of fiber and copper cable types and distances.