Panduit ST-SC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Duplex Riser Fiber Cable, 9m

  • Panduit
  • 34902125
  • F9D2-3M9Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$42.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 30.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty