Panduit ST-SC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode 3mm LSZH Fiber Cable, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34869433
  • F6LD2-3M3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$57.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.