Panduit SC to LC (keyed D yellow) 62.5 125 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34868764
  • F6E3-10DM2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$61.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 6.60 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty