Panduit SC to LC (keyed A black) 50 125 OM1 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34864270
  • F6E3-10AM1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$59.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.