Panduit SC to LC (keyed A black) 50 125 OM1 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34868705
  • F6E3-10AM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
SC to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex SC connector on one end and one duplex keyed LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.