Panduit SC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34852607
  • F5LD3-3M3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$36.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Opti-Core Fiber Optic Patch Cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centres and at the desk. They support network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.