Panduit SC-LC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode LSZH Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34904032
  • F9LE3-10M5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$43.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty