Panduit SC APC to SC APC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 5m

  • Panduit
  • 34902002
  • F9B3A-3AM5
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$54.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Blue
    Length: 16.40 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty