Panduit SC- APC to SC-APC 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Panduit
  • 34903654
  • F9F3A-3AM2
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$53.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
The fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.