Panduit SC APC to Pigtail 9 125 OS1 OS2 Singlemode 3mm Simplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34894111
  • F9S3A-NM1
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$26.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 3.30 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty