Panduit OM4 8FB RND 4-1 HARNS PLEM M MPO LC 4FT

  • Panduit
  • 35483461
  • FZ8RP8NQSVNF004
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$542.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 4.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty