Deal of the Week: Samsung Monitor Now $119.99, Save 31%

Panduit LC-SC 50 125 OM4 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Aqua, 49m

  • Panduit
  • 35470731
  • FZ2ELLNSNSNM049
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$156.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 161.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty