Panduit OM4 12FB IN SM TRUNK PLEM MPO FEM 100M

  • Panduit
  • 35491866
  • FZTYP5EL2SAM100
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$2,135.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 328.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty