Panduit OM4 12 Fiber Round Harness Cable, LSZH

  • Panduit
  • 34918709
  • FZTRL8NUFSNM015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$720.95
  • Network
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM4 Standards
Connect multiple MPO-based infrastructure components to LC-based transceivers, such as LAN switches, servers, patch panels, and zone distribution areas with PanMPO Harness Cable Assemblies.