Deal of the Week: Samsung Monitor Now $119.99, Save 31%

Panduit 12-Fiber LC-LC OM3 LSZH Indoor Fiber Trunk Cable, 16m

  • Panduit
  • 35450773
  • FXTSL1E1ESAM016
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$1,071.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
  • Color: Aqua, Blue
    Length: 52.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty