Panduit NetKey Pre-Loaded Fiber Drawer w (6) SC Duplex Adapters for OM2 Multimode Fiber

  • Panduit
  • 34159626
  • NKFD1W6BLDSC
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$243.95
This is a NK pre-loaded fiber drawer with 6 SC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM2) multimode fiber.