Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit NetKey 2-Fiber ST-ST OS2 Singlemode 3mm Riser Fiber Cable, Yellow, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34160192
  • NKFP923R22SM010
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$40.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 33.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty