Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

Panduit LC-SC 2-Fiber 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 8m

  • Panduit
  • 34278641
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty