Panduit LC-SC 2-Fiber 1.6mm Riser Fiber Cable, Orange, 46m

  • Panduit
  • 34853870
  • F52ERLNSNSNM046
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$98.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode, SC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Orange
    Length: 151.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty