Panduit LC OS1 OS2 FAP w 8xLC Duplex SM Fiber Optic Adapters (Blue)

  • Panduit
  • 34592315
  • FAP8WBUDLCZ
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$128.92
LC FAP is loaded with eight LC duplex single mode fiber optic adapters with zirconia ceramic split sleeves.