Panduit LC (keyed S peach) to LC (keyed S peach) 62.5 125 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34869812
  • F6E10S-10SM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$72.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
LC (keyed S peach) to LC (keyed S peach) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 62.5/125µm.