Panduit LC (keyed Q Charcoal) to LC (keyed Q Charcoal) 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34852877
  • F5E10Q-10QM3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$72.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
LC (keyed Q Charcoal) to LC (keyed Q Charcoal) multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on each end) 50/125µm, 3 meters.