Panduit LC (keyed G violet) to LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 3m

  • Panduit
  • 34866611
  • F6E10G-10M3
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 10.00ft
LC (keyed G violet) to LC multimode duplex patch cord, 16mm jacketed cable (one duplex keyed LC connector on one end and one duplex LC connector on the other end) 62.5/125µm.