Panduit LC Connector - Keyed J - Rose to Pigtail 9 125 Singlemode 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, Yellow, 6m

  • Panduit
  • 34904139
  • F9PE10J-NM6
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$63.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 19.70 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty