Panduit LC Connector - Keyed G (Violet) to Pigtail 50 125 Multimode Fiber Cable, Orange, 10m

  • Panduit
  • 34852519
  • F5PE10G-NM10
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$58.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 33.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Fiber optic pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.

Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, at the desk and network applications to interconnect pre-terminated cassettes in main distribution, horizontal distribution, and equipment distribution areas.