Panduit LC Connector - Keyed G (Violet) to LC Connector - Keyed G (Violet) 50 125 Multimode Fiber Cable, 8m

  • Panduit
  • 34854320
  • F5LE10G-10GM8
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$90.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 26.00ft
The primary applications for Opti-Core Keyed patch cords are FTTD deployments that require a level of visual and mechanical differentiation, and physical layer security that conventional connector solutions cannot provide.