Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OS2 3mm Plenum Fiber Cable, 50m

  • Panduit
  • 34869513
  • F923PSNSNSNM050
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$71.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 164.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS1, OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty