Panduit 2-Fiber SC-SC OS2 3mm Plenum Fiber Cable, 1m

  • Panduit
  • 34871058
  • F923PSNSNSNM001
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$37.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
  • Complies with OS1, OS2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.