Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC OM1 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 44m

  • Panduit
  • 34866911
  • F62ELLNSNSNM044
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$97.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 144.00ft
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.