Panduit 2-Fiber LC-SC OM1 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 16m

  • Panduit
  • 34870573
  • F62ELLNSNSNM016
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$57.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • SC Multimode, LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 52.00ft
Fiber optic patch cords and pigtails provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk.