Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OS2 1.6mm Duplex LSZH Fiber Cable, Yellow, 24m

  • Panduit
  • 34899202
  • F92ELLNLNSNM024
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$57.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • Fiber optic
  • 79.00ft
  • Complies with OS2, OS1 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.