Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Multimode Fiber Cable, Aqua, 8m

  • Panduit
  • 34102241
  • FX2ERQ1Q1SNM008
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$49.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 26.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty