Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM3 Duplex Riser Cable, 8ft

  • Panduit
  • 35223028
  • FX2ERLNLNSNF008
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$41.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 8.00ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.