Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM2 Multimode LSZH Fiber Cable, Orange, 15m

  • Panduit
  • 34954700
  • F52ELLNLNSNM015
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$59.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 49.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
These Panduit fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.