Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 19m

  • Panduit
  • 34954179
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 62.00ft
  • Complies with OM2 Standards
Fiber optic patch cords provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications over installations in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers and at the desk. Patch cords support network applications in main, horizontal and equipment distribution areas.