Panduit 2-Fiber LC-LC 50 125 OM2 1.6mm Duplex Fiber Cable, 7m

  • Panduit
  • 34851840
  • F5E10-10M7Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$46.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: LC Multimode
    Network Cable Type: Patch, Patch Cable
  • Length: 23.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty