Deal of the Week: 21.5" ViewSonic HD LED Monitor, Save 24%

Panduit 12-Fiber MPO to Push Pull Duplex LC OS2 HD Flex Fiber Round Harness Plenum Cable, Yellow, 10ft

  • Panduit
  • 34758864
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Connector: MPO single-mode
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 10.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty