Panduit 12-Fiber MPO-MPO 9 125 OS2 Plenum Fiber Cable, 165ft

  • Panduit
  • 34868449
  • F912D5-5F165Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$558.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Yellow
    Length: 165.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OS2
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty