Deal of the Week: 2TB WD Hard Drive $84.95, Ships Free!

Panduit 12-Fiber LC to MPO OS1 OS2 Singlemode Adapter Cassette

  • Panduit
  • 34094084
  • FC29N-12-10AS
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$487.25
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
  • Color: Black
  • 43201552
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty