Panduit 12-Fiber Jumper Cable, MTP-MTP, 50 125 Multimode, Aqua, 9m

  • Panduit
  • 18952704
  • FX12D5-5M9Y
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$428.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Length: 30.00 ft
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete return policy for details.
  • Compliant Standards: OM3
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty