Deal of the Week: 14" HP ZBook, Now $969 (Save $300)

Netpatibles X111 100Base-FX FE SFP 1310nm 2km LC MM Transceiver (HP J9054C)

  • Netpatibles
  • 32382939
  • J9054C-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$101.25
  • Ethernet 100Base-FX Cabling
  • Supports Fast Ethernet Networking
  • Data Transfer Speeds up to 100Mbps
X111 is a small form-factor pluggable (SFP) 100Base-FX transceiver that provides 100 Mbps full-duplex connectivity up to 2 km on multimode fiber.