Netpatibles LC-LC OM4 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 7m

  • Netpatibles
  • 32192182
  • FDDAPAPV2A7M-NP
  • In Stock
  • Ships Monday
Ordering Information
$30.95
  • Connectivity Technology: Fiber optic
    Network Cable Type: Network
  • Color: Aqua
    Length: 23.00 ft
  • Compliant Standards: OM4
  • 26121600
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty