Netpatibles 1000BASE-ZX SMF SFP F 3COM PERP100 OEM COMPATIBLE

  • Netpatibles
  • 32364280
  • 3CSFP97-NP
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$105.00
  • Cabling Type: Ethernet 1000Base-ZX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps
  • Networking Protocol: Gigabit Ethernet
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty