MRV SFP 1000Base-SX, Ext MM 1310nm Transceiver

  • MRV Communications
  • 34730116
  • SFP-GD-MMX
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$735.00
  • This product is subject to our return policy. Please see our complete complete return policy for details.
  • 26121609
  • Call for Warranty
  • Call for Warranty