Manhattan ST-SC 62.5 125 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, 2m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862156
  • 515795
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$8.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • ST Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.