Manhattan LC-SC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 5m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862527
  • 470391
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$11.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode, SC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.40ft
  • Warranty: 10 Years
The Intellinet Network Solutions Fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.