Manhattan LC-LC 62.5 125 OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 2m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31862113
  • 471213
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$9.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 6.60ft
  • Warranty: Limited Lifetime
The Intellinet Network Solutions fiber optic cable carries information in the form of light and provides a vast array of features and benefits.