Manhattan LC-LC 50 125 OM2 Multimode Duplex Fiber Cable, Orange, 1m

  • Manhattan Products
  • 31861866
  • 470308
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$8.95
  • Patch Cable , Patch
  • LC Multimode connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 3.30ft
IC INTRACOM's commitment is to ensure the continued prosperity of its customers and vendors. The company honors this commitment by offering quality products at an excellent value.