Lenovo MTP-4xLC OM3 MMF Breakout Cable, 5m

  • Lenovo
  • 17886653
  • 00FM414
  • Temporarily Out-of-Stock
  • Call for next available delivery
Ordering Information
$932.95
  • Network
  • MTP, LC (M) connector(s)
  • Fiber optic
  • 16.4ft
  • Complies with OM3 Standards
This multimode fiber cable is made for use with select IBM transceivers.